KLAVIR DRUGA kategorija​​

Zajednička bodovna lista

 

 

TAKMIČAR

 ŠKOLA

 BODOVI

 PLASMAN

1

Savić Sergej

MŠ „Petar II Petrović Njegoš “

Bar, Crna Gora

90

I 14

 2

Santrač Lidija

OMŠ “Josip Slavenski” Novi Sad

90

I 14

 3

Stojaković Milica

OMŠ “Filip Višnjić” Šid

96.75

I 8

 4

Ćirica Tara

MŠ „Dr Vojislav Vučković” Beograd

92.25

I 12

 5

Husičić Nejla

JUOŠ “Hasan Kikić” Gračanica BiH

/

/

 6

Cvetković Luka

OMŠ “Milenko Živković” Paraćin

96.75

I 8

 7

Čavor Katarina

Udruženje Harmonija Muzike, Novi Sad

83

II 11

8

Abidović Lamija

JUOŠ “Hasan Kikić” Gračanica BiH

/

/

9

Avdagić Berina

JUOŠ “Hasan Kikić” Gračanica BiH

/

/

10

Bubulj Anđelija

ŠOMO “Stevan Hristić” Bačka Palanka

88.6

II 3

11

Višekruna Višnja

ŠOMO “Stevan Hristić” Bačka Palanka

87.8

II 5

12

Vodopivec Jana

OMŠ “Josip Slavenski” Novi Sad

84.5

II 9

13

Vujačić Ksenija

OMŠ “Josip Slavenski” Novi Sad

84.2

II 10

14

Vuković Helena

JU ŠOMO Kolašin, Crna Gora

85.4

II 8

15

Vučetić Vukša

MŠ “Stevan Hristić” Mladenovac

89

II 2

16

Dobrković Anastasija

MŠ „Petar II Petrović Njegoš “

Bar, Crna Gora

87

II 6

17

Đuvić Mahir

JUOŠ “Hasan Kikić” Gračanica BiH

/

/

18

Đulinac Anđela

MŠ “Petar Konjović” Sombor

/

/

19

Zagorac David

MŠ “Kosta Manojlović” Zemun

91

I 13

20

Igić Lara

MŠ “Kosta Manojlović” Zemun

89.4

II 1

21

Janković Jana

MŠ Niš

85.6

II 7

22

Jovanović Ana

OMŠ “Josip Slavenski” Novi Sad

98.4

I 1

23

Kadvany Julia

Muzička škola Bačka Topola

/

/

24

Kovačević Marko

MŠ “Stanković” Beograd

97.8

I 4

25

Lukić Marija

MŠ Subotica

88

II 4

26

Milanović Lana

MŠ „Petar II Petrović Njegoš “

Bar, Crna Gora

98.33

I 2

27

Milić Ivona

MŠ „Petar II Petrović Njegoš “

Bar, Crna Gora

94

I 11

28

Milojević Nađa

MŠ „Dr Vojislav Vučković” Beograd

97

I 6

29

Milošević David

MŠ Niš

/

/

30

Mićić Petar

MŠ “Kosta Manojlović” Zemun

96.8

I 7

31

Onič Andrej

MŠ “Mokranjac” Beograd

90

I 14

32

Pavlović Kalina

MŠ “Kornelije Stanković” Prokuplje

97.2

I 5

33

Pašić Amila

OMŠ Tuzla

95

I 10

34

Pejaković Emilija

MŠ “Dara Čokorilo” Nikšić, Crna Gora

/

/

35

Pribić Katarina

OMŠ “Josip Slavenski” Novi Sad

73.75

III 1

36

Ramičić Tea

OMŠ “Josip Slavenski” Novi Sad

98

I 3

37

Rankov Boris

OMŠ Kanjiža

96.4

I 9