Peta kategorija

 

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Selimović Vedran

70

III – 5

2

Spasojević Petra

95.8

I – 1

3

Tomić Katarina

79

III – 1

4

Trajković Milica

90.2

I – 3

5

Andriolo Miriam

78.4

III – 2

6

Goletić Benjamin

94.25

I – 2

7

Bogdanov Milica

82.6

II – 2

8

Živković Vanja

76.6

III – 3

9

Lekić Aleksandra

X

X

10

Perić David

76.4

III – 4

11

Mirković Filip

85.4

II - 1

Četvrta kategorija

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Stepanov Ivana

77.4

III - 2

2

Stojanović Tijana

93

I – 3

3

Tomić Katarina

X

X

4

Vasić Savkov Ženja

X

X

5

Bajić Matea

98.2

I – 1

6

Egelja Jovana

75.6

III – 3

7

Hadžihasanović Iman

X

X

8

Jakovljević Ana

80.6

II – 1

9

Kurtović Merjem

X

X

10

Mitić Petra

79

III – 1

11

Momirov Danica

95

I – 2

12

Mujagić Anja

92.25

I – 4

13

Muminović Ajla

91.25

I – 5

14

Musliu Emira

80.6

II – 1

15

Pilić Teodora

X

X

Druga Kategorija

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Stanković Sofija

94.8

I - 8

2

Stojanović Iva

92.8

I – 11

3

Terzić Ivona

94

I – 10

4

Todorović Ognjen

96.6

I – 5

5

Vukić Jelena

89.4

II – 1

6

Zlatanović Predrag

95.6

I – 6

7

Zorić Sofija

78.6

III – 3

8

Aleksić Marija

82.

II – 5

9

Bajeva Marija

98

I – 2

10

Benda Agneš

86.4

II - 4

11

Berenyi Dominika

97.4

I – 4

12

Bikar Amfilohija

94.4

I – 9

13

Dangubić Simon

78.8

III – 2

14

Dedić Nadija

90.2

I – 12

15

Despotović Selena

81.2

II – 6

16

Dmitrović Sofija

78

III – 4

17

Džinić Ajla

X

X

18

Džunić Ivana

78.8

III – 2

19

Đoković Konstantin

97.75

I – 3

20

Ferenci Žofi

87.2

II – 3

21

Hrnjez Ružica

75.2

III – 5

22

Jelenković Vojislav

79

III – 1

23

Kaleta Dinko

X

X

24

Katona Noemi

88.6

II – 2

25

Kavai Reka

87.2

II – 3

26

Lovaš Fiona

95.2

I – 7

27

Malešević Aleksa

X

X

28

Mančić Marija

99.2

I - 1

29

Mejremić Harun

X

X

30

Moralić Medina

X

X

 

Muharemović Anida

79

III - 1

Ninković David

74

III - 6

 

Prva Kategorija

 

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Spasojević Simona

98.8

I - 2

2

Stojaković Milica

85.6

II – 3

3

Čavor Katarina

81.2

II – 5

4

Abidović Lamija

X

X

5

Avdagić Berina

X

X

6

Azabagić Asja

87

II – 1

7

Alić Hana

93.6

I – 11

8

Vodopivec Jana

90.4

I – 15

9

Zagorac David

94.25

I – 9

10

Jakšić Elena

100

I – 1

11

Jančić Milana

97.2

I – 5

12

Josipović Lucija

94

I – 10

13

Kovačević Tara

93

I – 12

14

Kovjanić Jovana

97.2

I – 5

15

Matić Nađa

95.6

I – 7

16

Milanović Lana

96.25

I – 6

17

Milosavljević Hana

98.5

I – 4

18

Mićić Petar

98.75

I – 3

19

Musliu Arta

84.2

II – 4

20

Pribić Katarina

92.6

I – 13

21

Ramičić Tea

86.4

II – 2

22

Rankov Boris

95.2

I – 8

23

Raičević Lena

92

I – 14

 

Klavirski duo C

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Stess Tara

Karleta Ana

100

I - 1

2

Goletić Benjamin

Kreitmayer Ivona

99.5

I - 2

 

 

Klavirski duo B

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Halilović Alma

Džinić Ajla

X

X

2

Azabagić Lukman

Azabagić Nur Ilma

X

X

3

Mujagić Anja

Muminović Ajla

100

I -1

4

Ostojić Filipa

Kovalenko Daria

100

I - 1

5

Iljačić Jelena

Ivanišević Teodora

X

X

 

 

Klavirski Duo A

 

 

 

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Vodopivec Jana

Marjanović Anja

93.5

I - 2

2

Avdić Sara

Fazlić Maida

92.75

I - 3

3

Husičić Nejla

Abidović Lamija

91.5

I - 4

4

Ašćerić Marija

Tadić Đorđe

95

I - 1

 

 

 

KLAVIR-  TREĆA  kategorija

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Salih bašić Lejla

X

X

2

Stojmenović Mia

99.6

I – 2

3

Tašin Galina

89.5

II – 1

4

Ćudić Sara

X

X

5

Halilović Alma

77.25

III – 2

6

Hodžić Mia

X

X

7

Džebo Adna

X

X

8

Škaro Aleksandra

X

X

9

Štulić Vanja

97.8

I – 4

10

Buljubašić Zara

X

X

11

Grbić Esma

X

X

12

Gligorić Nikolina

77.4

III – 1

13

Janićijević Sofija

82.4

II – 2

14

Karađuzović Hana

95.25

I – 6

15

Mijanović Branislava

82.2

II – 3

16

Nikolić Petar

98.6

I – 3

17

Nistoran Nemanja

81.6

II – 4

18

Peročević Benjamin

97

I – 5

19

Petrović Nina

76.5

III – 3

20

Rahić Ilhana

99.75

I - 1

 

 

 

KLAVIR-  PRVA A kategorija    

 

TAKMIČAR

BODOVI

PLASMAN

1

Svijić Stefan

99.2

I / 7

2

Ćudić Naida

X

X

3

Hajtl Boris

91.2

I / 19

4

Čizmić Tia

100

I / 1

5

Bajčeta Darija

94.5

I / 15

6

Banjac Marina

97

I / 11

7

Buha Jovana

99.75

I / 4

8

Vidović Isidora

95.5

I / 14

9

Drobnjak Mila

91.25

I / 18

10

Dudok Petra

X

X

11

Đalović Ksenija

99.25

I / 6

12

Isaeva Ekaterina

93.8

I / 16

13

Kovačev  Bogdan

98.8

I / 8

14

Kovačev Lazar

98

I / 9

15

Koprić Nejla

X

X

16

Kurjački Kalina

100

I / 1

17

Lukić Valentina

97.75

I / 10

18

Lukšić Nikolina

99.6

I / 5

19

Marinković Ljubica

93

I / 17

20

Marjanović Anja

95.75

I / 13

21

Moralić Ilma

X

X

22

Nikolić Anđela

96.75

I /12

23

Radan Milica

100

I / 1